Sport Fotboll Sverige Dam Division 1 Norra Svealand

Download calendar to outlook or other calendars (ical format) Link to share:
 
StensÀtra IF - Rimbo IF

StensÀtra IF - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Thursday, 2020-04-09 19:30-21:15
Your time: 2020-04-09 19:30

Gamla Upsala SK - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Gamla Upsala SK - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Lötens IP KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Friday, 2020-04-10 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-04-10 13:00

Sandvikens IF - Valbo FF

Sandvikens IF - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-04-12-01:45

Ljusdals IF - Sundsvalls DFF

Ljusdals IF - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, BL Arena


When (local time): Monday, 2020-04-13 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-04-13 14:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - TÀby FK

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - TÀby FK



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Monday, 2020-04-13 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-04-13 15:00

Sollentuna FK - Gefle IF FF

Sollentuna FK - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Monday, 2020-04-13 17:00-18:45
Your time: 2020-04-13 17:00

Gefle IF FF - Gamla Upsala SK

Gefle IF FF - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-18 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-04-18 13:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Sandvikens IF

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-18 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-04-18 13:00

TĂ€by FK - Ljusdals IF

TĂ€by FK - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 2)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-18 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-04-18 14:00

Valbo FF - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Valbo FF - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-18 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-04-18 16:00

Rimbo IF - Sollentuna FK

Rimbo IF - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-04-19-01:45

Sundsvalls DFF - StensÀtra IF

Sundsvalls DFF - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-04-19 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-04-19 15:00

Gamla Upsala SK - Rimbo IF

Gamla Upsala SK - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Lötens IP KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-25 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-04-25 13:00

Ljusdals IF - Valbo FF

Ljusdals IF - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, BL Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-25 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-04-25 13:00

Gefle IF FF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Gefle IF FF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-25 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-04-25 13:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Sandvikens IF

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-25 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-04-25 15:00

Sollentuna FK - Sundsvalls DFF

Sollentuna FK - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-04-25 17:00-18:45
Your time: 2020-04-25 17:00

StensÀtra IF - TÀby FK

StensÀtra IF - TÀby FK



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-04-26 14:30-16:15
Your time: 2020-04-26 14:30

Valbo FF - StensÀtra IF

Valbo FF - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-02 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-05-02 12:00

Sundsvalls DFF - Gamla Upsala SK

Sundsvalls DFF - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-02 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-05-02 13:00

TĂ€by FK - Sollentuna FK

TĂ€by FK - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 2)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-02 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-05-02 14:00

Sandvikens IF - Ljusdals IF

Sandvikens IF - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-03-01:45

Rimbo IF - Gefle IF FF

Rimbo IF - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-03-01:45

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - VÀsterÄs BK 30

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-03 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-03 15:00

StensÀtra IF - Sandvikens IF

StensÀtra IF - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Thursday, 2020-05-07 18:30-20:15
Your time: 2020-05-07 18:30

Gamla Upsala SK - TĂ€by FK

Gamla Upsala SK - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-09 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-05-09 13:00

Gefle IF FF - Sundsvalls DFF

Gefle IF FF - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-09 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-05-09 13:00

Sollentuna FK - Valbo FF

Sollentuna FK - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-09 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-09 15:00

Rimbo IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Rimbo IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-10-01:45

Ljusdals IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Ljusdals IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Älvvallen


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-10 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-10 15:00

Valbo FF - Gamla Upsala SK

Valbo FF - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-16 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-05-16 12:00

TĂ€by FK - Gefle IF FF

TĂ€by FK - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 2)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-16 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-05-16 14:00

Sundsvalls DFF - Rimbo IF

Sundsvalls DFF - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-16 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-05-16 14:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - StensÀtra IF

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-16 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-16 15:00

Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK

Sandvikens IF - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-17-01:45

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Ljusdals IF

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-17 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-17 15:00

Gamla Upsala SK - Sandvikens IF

Gamla Upsala SK - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-23 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-05-23 13:00

Gefle IF FF - Valbo FF

Gefle IF FF - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-23 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-05-23 13:00

Sollentuna FK - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Sollentuna FK - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-23 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-23 15:00

Rimbo IF - TĂ€by FK

Rimbo IF - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-24-01:45

Sundsvalls DFF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Sundsvalls DFF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-24 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-05-24 14:00

StensÀtra IF - Ljusdals IF

StensÀtra IF - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-24 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-05-24 16:00

Valbo FF - Rimbo IF

Valbo FF - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-30 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-05-30 12:00

TĂ€by FK - Sundsvalls DFF

TĂ€by FK - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 2)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-30 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-05-30 14:00

Ljusdals IF - Sollentuna FK

Ljusdals IF - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-30 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-30 15:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - StensÀtra IF

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-05-30 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-05-30 15:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Gamla Upsala SK

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-31-01:45

Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF FF

Sandvikens IF - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-05-31-01:45

Gefle IF FF - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Gefle IF FF - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-06 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-06-06 12:00

Gamla Upsala SK - Ljusdals IF

Gamla Upsala SK - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-06 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-06-06 13:00

Sollentuna FK - StensÀtra IF

Sollentuna FK - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-06 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-06-06 15:00

Rimbo IF - Sandvikens IF

Rimbo IF - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-07-01:45

Sundsvalls DFF - Valbo FF

Sundsvalls DFF - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-07 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-06-07 13:00

TÀby FK - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

TÀby FK - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 2)


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-07 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-06-07 14:00

Valbo FF - TĂ€by FK

Valbo FF - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-13 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-06-13 12:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Rimbo IF

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-13 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-06-13 15:00

Sollentuna FK - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Sollentuna FK - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-13 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-06-13 15:00

Sandvikens IF - Sundsvalls DFF

Sandvikens IF - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-14-01:45

StensÀtra IF - Gamla Upsala SK

StensÀtra IF - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-14 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-06-14 16:00

Ljusdals IF - Gefle IF FF

Ljusdals IF - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-14 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-06-14 16:00

Gamla Upsala SK - Sollentuna FK

Gamla Upsala SK - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Thursday, 2020-06-18 20:00-21:45
Your time: 2020-06-18 20:00

Rimbo IF - Ljusdals IF

Rimbo IF - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-21-01:45

Gefle IF FF - StensÀtra IF

Gefle IF FF - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-21 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-06-21 12:00

TĂ€by FK - Sandvikens IF

TĂ€by FK - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 2)


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-21 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-06-21 13:00

Sundsvalls DFF - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Sundsvalls DFF - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-21 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-06-21 14:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Valbo FF

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-21 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-06-21 15:00

Sollentuna FK - Rimbo IF

Sollentuna FK - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Wednesday, 2020-06-24 20:00-21:45
Your time: 2020-06-24 20:00

Gamla Upsala SK - Gefle IF FF

Gamla Upsala SK - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-27 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-06-27 13:00

Ljusdals IF - TĂ€by FK

Ljusdals IF - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-06-27 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-06-27 15:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Valbo FF

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-28-01:45

Sandvikens IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Sandvikens IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-28-01:45

StensÀtra IF - Sundsvalls DFF

StensÀtra IF - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-06-28 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-06-28 16:00

Valbo FF - Sandvikens IF

Valbo FF - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-01 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-08-01 12:00

Sundsvalls DFF - Ljusdals IF

Sundsvalls DFF - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-01 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-08-01 13:00

Gefle IF FF - Sollentuna FK

Gefle IF FF - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-01 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-08-01 13:00

TÀby FK - VÀsterÄs BK 30

TÀby FK - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 1)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-01 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-08-01 14:00

Rimbo IF - StensÀtra IF

Rimbo IF - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-08-02-01:45

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Gamla Upsala SK

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-08-02 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-02 15:00

Valbo FF - Ljusdals IF

Valbo FF - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-08 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-08-08 12:00

Sundsvalls DFF - Sollentuna FK

Sundsvalls DFF - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-08 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-08-08 14:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Gefle IF FF

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-08 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-08 15:00

Sandvikens IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Sandvikens IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-08-09-01:45

Rimbo IF - Gamla Upsala SK

Rimbo IF - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-08-09-01:45

TÀby FK - StensÀtra IF

TÀby FK - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 1)


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-08-09 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-08-09 14:00

StensÀtra IF - Valbo FF

StensÀtra IF - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Thursday, 2020-08-13 19:00-20:45
Your time: 2020-08-13 19:00

Gamla Upsala SK - Sundsvalls DFF

Gamla Upsala SK - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-15 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-08-15 13:00

Gefle IF FF - Rimbo IF

Gefle IF FF - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-15 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-08-15 13:00

Sollentuna FK - TĂ€by FK

Sollentuna FK - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-15 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-15 15:00

Ljusdals IF - Sandvikens IF

Ljusdals IF - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-15 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-15 15:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-15 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-15 15:00

Valbo FF - Sollentuna FK

Valbo FF - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-22 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-08-22 12:00

Sundsvalls DFF - Gefle IF FF

Sundsvalls DFF - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-22 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-08-22 13:00

TĂ€by FK - Gamla Upsala SK

TĂ€by FK - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 1)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-22 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-08-22 14:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Ljusdals IF

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-22 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-22 15:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Rimbo IF

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-22 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-22 15:00

Sandvikens IF - StensÀtra IF

Sandvikens IF - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-08-23-01:45

Gamla Upsala SK - Valbo FF

Gamla Upsala SK - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-29 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-08-29 12:00

Gefle IF FF - TĂ€by FK

Gefle IF FF - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-29 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-08-29 13:00

StensÀtra IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30

StensÀtra IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-29 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-08-29 14:00

Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF

Sollentuna FK - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-29 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-29 15:00

Ljusdals IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Ljusdals IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-08-29 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-08-29 15:00

Rimbo IF - Sundsvalls DFF

Rimbo IF - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-08-30-01:45

Valbo FF - Gefle IF FF

Valbo FF - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-05 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-09-05 12:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Sollentuna FK

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-05 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-09-05 15:00

TĂ€by FK - Rimbo IF

TĂ€by FK - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 2)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-05 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-09-05 16:00

Sandvikens IF - Gamla Upsala SK

Sandvikens IF - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-06-01:45

Ljusdals IF - StensÀtra IF

Ljusdals IF - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-06 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-09-06 13:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Sundsvalls DFF

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-06 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-09-06 14:00

Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF

Gefle IF FF - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-12 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-09-12 13:00

Sundsvalls DFF - TĂ€by FK

Sundsvalls DFF - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-12 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-09-12 14:00

Sollentuna FK - Ljusdals IF

Sollentuna FK - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-12 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-09-12 15:00

Gamla Upsala SK - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Gamla Upsala SK - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-13-01:45

Rimbo IF - Valbo FF

Rimbo IF - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-13-01:45

StensÀtra IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

StensÀtra IF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-13 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-09-13 16:00

Valbo FF - Sundsvalls DFF

Valbo FF - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-19 12:00-13:45
Your time: 2020-09-19 12:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Gefle IF FF

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-19 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-09-19 15:00

Sandvikens IF - Rimbo IF

Sandvikens IF - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-20-01:45

Ljusdals IF - Gamla Upsala SK

Ljusdals IF - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-20 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-09-20 13:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - TÀby FK

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - TÀby FK



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-20 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-09-20 15:00

StensÀtra IF - Sollentuna FK

StensÀtra IF - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-20 16:00-17:45
Your time: 2020-09-20 16:00

Gamla Upsala SK - StensÀtra IF

Gamla Upsala SK - StensÀtra IF



Where:

Sweden, Uppsala, Gamlis IP


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-26 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-09-26 13:00

Sundsvalls DFF - Sandvikens IF

Sundsvalls DFF - Sandvikens IF



Where:

Sweden, Sundsvall, NP3 Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-26 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-09-26 13:00

Gefle IF FF - Ljusdals IF

Gefle IF FF - Ljusdals IF



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Gavlevallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-26 13:00-14:45
Your time: 2020-09-26 13:00

TĂ€by FK - Valbo FF

TĂ€by FK - Valbo FF



Where:

Sweden, TĂ€by, Tibblevallen (TĂ€by SC 1)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-26 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-09-26 14:00

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Sollentuna FK

IFK VÀsterÄs FK - Sollentuna FK



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Solid Park Arena


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-09-26 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-09-26 15:00

Rimbo IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30

Rimbo IF - VÀsterÄs BK 30



Where:

Sweden, NorrtÀlje, IP Arkadien 1


When (local time): Sunday, 2020-09-27-01:45

Sollentuna FK - Gamla Upsala SK

Sollentuna FK - Gamla Upsala SK



Where:

Sweden, Sollentuna, Norrvikens IP 1


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-10-03 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-10-03 14:00

StensÀtra IF - Gefle IF FF

StensÀtra IF - Gefle IF FF



Where:

Sweden, LuleÄ, Skogsvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-10-03 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-10-03 14:00

Ljusdals IF - Rimbo IF

Ljusdals IF - Rimbo IF



Where:

Sweden, Ljusdal, Erik Hamréns plan


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-10-03 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-10-03 14:00

Sandvikens IF - TĂ€by FK

Sandvikens IF - TĂ€by FK



Where:

Sweden, Sandviken, Jernvallen 1 KonstgrÀs


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-10-03 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-10-03 14:00

Valbo FF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK

Valbo FF - IFK VÀsterÄs FK



Where:

Sweden, GĂ€vle, Åbyvallen


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-10-03 14:00-15:45
Your time: 2020-10-03 14:00

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Sundsvalls DFF

VÀsterÄs BK 30 - Sundsvalls DFF



Where:

Sweden, VÀsterÄs, Ringvallen 2 (konstgrÀs)


When (local time): Saturday, 2020-10-03 15:00-16:45
Your time: 2020-10-03 15:00